?

Log in

Cha-Cha-Cha Charmin [entries|friends|calendar]
Random Ass Emo

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[15 Jun 2005|07:00pm]

blank17

wow...we suck. : |

 

>_<

 

lol.

 

yeah so i don't know whats going on with this community... but w/e.

 

 

xo-

Kayla :)

lost?

Okay [14 May 2005|10:08am]
moodring15
[ mood | blank ]

Okay so I knw I don't post here often but yeah....ACTive ness...XS

lost?

[10 May 2005|07:58pm]
rock__princess_
I JUST got around to promoting (sorry I'm such a slacker midterms are a bitch) the links aren't working. HELP!!!!!!!!!
lost?

[03 May 2005|08:38pm]
rock__princess_
[ mood | bored ]

gimme the codes for the banners and I'll promote like CRAZY!

LOVE&LOVE&LOVE

4 lost?

[02 May 2005|02:30pm]
rock__princess_
[ mood | creative ]

application suckaCollapse )

10 lost?

[28 Apr 2005|03:30pm]

blank17
live blows
lost?

....? [24 Apr 2005|08:29pm]
moodring15
[ mood | accomplished ]

So yeah! This is awesome! I updated the Profile and Stuff....Its cool I guess? Your Opinion? Now we need to make banners...:P
*excitedness*

2 lost?

k [24 Apr 2005|11:21am]
moodring15
[ mood | complacent ]

Okay...Done! Were both Mods. Now All we need is a freeking sweet things...I'll add more later to the bio...I haveta make some crap...:)

5 lost?

[19 Apr 2005|07:47pm]

blank17
[ mood | bored ]

Hey jess, i think we should work on this community a wee bit, make me a mod some how...?

<33 love ya

lost?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]